Salve ospite, se leggi questo messaggio vuol dire che non sei registrato, cosa aspetti ? Premi qui per registrarti La registrazione è completamente gratuita e ti permetterà di usufruire di tutte le funzionalità del nostro forum. Buona navigazione.


Vendo, Compro, Scambio NosTale! Riapre il Black Market, concludi i tuoi scambi NosTale gratuitamente! Più info  -   Accedi alla sezione
Download file Server : File Retro Server NosTale
Visita la nuova sezione di BorderGame dedicata a Blade & Soul! Sezione Blade and Soul

 
Valutazione discussione:
  • 0 voti - 0 media
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Cheap NCAA Jerseys
27-03-2020 04:02 AM
Messaggio: #1
Cheap NCAA Jerseys
qianqian98
*

Utente regolare

Messaggi : 572

Registrato dal : Aug 2018

Reputazione : 0

Stato : Offline


Premi :



Question: 1

A customer moves in to a premise and requests electricity service starting on June 7. According to the schedule records Wholesale Jerseys Free Shipping , the scheduled meter reading date is June 29, the scheduled billing date is July 1, and the allocation date for billing is June 30.
Given that batch billing is executed every night with all portions included Wholesale Jerseys From China , what is the first day the customer's contract could be billed?

A. July 1
B. June 30
C. June 7
D. June 29


Answer: A


Question: 2

On May 15, you try to process dunning for an account with an issue date of May 10.
Why does dunning fail to produce a result?


A. A dunning block which expired on May 13 was set on the contract account.
B. A dunning block which expired on May 13 was set on the business partner.
C. A dunning block which began on May 13 was set on the business partner.
D. A dunning block which began on May 13 was set on the contract account.


Answer: A


Question: 3

Which object can be used in monitoring (EL31) to view meter reading results?


A. Contract
B. Device location
C. Connection object
D. Contract account


Answer: A


Question: 4

Which criteria are used to group the underlying FICA documents for transfer to General Ledger Accounting? (Choose three)


A. Creation date
B. Currency
C. Transaction
D. Segment
E. Company code


Answer: B, D Wholesale Jerseys China , E


Question: 5

Which processes can be directly called within the account display transaction? (Choose three)


A. Change contract
B. Display returns history
C. Mass change
D. Create budget billing plan
E. Display installation


Answer: A, B, C


Question: 6

Which of the following must exist before an agent can create an automatic billing document?


A. Validated meter reading result
B. Posted payment
C. Billable billing order
D. Active budget billing plan


Answer: C


Question: 7

A tariff requires that for the same contract account Wholesale Jerseys , the consumption from the water meter is used to bill the water consumption charge and the waste water consumption charge.
How can the water meter be installed to meet this tariff requirement?


A. Technically installed to waste installation; billing installed to water installation
B. Fully installed to water installation; technically installed to waste water installation
C. Fully installed to water installation; billing installed to waste water installation
D. Technically installed to water installation; billing installed to waste water installation


Answer: C


Question: 8

You enter a meter reading manually and receive a message informing you that the reading failed a relative tolerance validation.
What type of meter reading validation is this?


A. Meter reading control validation
B. Fixed validation
C. Independent validation
D. Dependent validation


Answer: C


Question: 9

What is the required technical master data for the SAP IS-U move-in?


A. 鈥?Connection object
鈥?Installation
鈥?Premise
B. 鈥?Contract account
鈥?Installation
鈥?Premise
C. 鈥?Contract
鈥?Installation
鈥?Premise
D. 鈥?Connection object
鈥?Installation
鈥?Device


Answer: A


Question: 10

A financial clerk is posting an FI-CA document.
Which scenarios can be posted? (Choose three)


A. The document has statistical general ledger items totaling $25.
B. The document has one statistical business partner item totaling $25.
C. The document has two business partner items totaling $25 and one general ledger item totaling $25.
D. The document has two business partner items totaling $25 and two general ledger items totaling $25.
E. The document has two business partner items totaling $0 and one general ledger item totaling $25.


Answer: B, C, D


Question: 11

A company decides that all newly created connection objects will be reviewed by the appropriate regions to ensure data accuracy. You recommend agent determination based on responsibilities.
Based on your recommendation Cheap NFL Jerseys , what should the company be made aware of?


A. An organizational data model is necessary to allocate work correctly according to region.
B. A customer-specific function module is necessary to support agent determination based on application data.
C. An agent determination rule is necessary for each region represented by the company.
D. A single-step task with directly assigned agents is necessary since region is the primary differentiator.


Answer: A


Question: 12

Which processes are supported within the standard SAP CRM Utilities Interaction Center agent business role? (Choose three)


A. Display billing history
B. Process incoming payment
C. Process point of delivery sets
D. Display account balance
E. Transfer items from one account to another


Answer: A, B, D

Total Views: 54Word Count: 722See All articles From Author




You may have lost your tooth or teeth due to various reasons like teeth decay Cheap Jerseys Free Shipping , infection, or accident. Whatever the reason may be, considering dental implants treatment is one of the best choices for tooth replacement. To preserve all your teeth Cheap Jerseys From China , and to provide a natural-looking solution, dentist in Kellyville offer dental implants as a better, longer-last. Cheap Jerseys Cheap Jerseys From China Cheap Jerseys Wholesale Cheap NBA Jerseys Cheap Jerseys Wholesale China Cheap NCAA Jerseys Cheap Baseball Jerseys Wholesale NFL Jerseys From China Wholesale Soccer Jerseys From China Wholesale Hockey Jerseys
Torna al primo messaggio
Email Cerca Rispondi

PubblicitàLa tua pubblicità qui, clicca per informazioni e per le offerte!

Stanno visualizzando la discussione : 1 Ospite(i)

  • Versione stampabile
  • Invia ad un amico
  • Sottoscrivi questa discussione